SFP transceiver

Product Name: SFP transceiver

Facebook youtube  skype

Description:

    Type:

    Simplex(BI-DI SFP Transceiver )155M,1.25G,2.5G
    Duplex(155M,1.25G,2.5G,4.25G for option)
Specification
Feture:


■SFP package with LC connector
■Single +3.3V Power Supply
■Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber
■Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
■Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1,Compliant with IEC60825-1
■RoHS Compliant Products Available



Application:
module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and datal communications



Accessories
Download Data
Video

Scroll to top