2-Port 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Media Converter

Product Name: 2-Port 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Media Converter

Facebook youtube  skype

Description:

    Product Name:2-Port 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Media Converter

    Multi-mode: 2 km;
    Wavelength:850nm/1310nm/1550nm

    single mode: 20/40/60/80/100/120 km
    Power Supply:External or Internal
    Power Adapter:US,EU,UK for option
    Input:DC 5V
    Standard:IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x ,100Base-FX




Specification
Accessories
Download Data
Video

Scroll to top